January 9 - February 20  
  Reserve 2004

Reserve 2004 -- Good Moves                                   Cross Table, Page 1

  No.    Name                         St Rate 1     2     3     4     5     6     7     Score

   1. Bogle, Allan (2)..............  TN 1591 W6    W5    D3    W2    W9    L2    W4      5.5

   2. Stratton,Kent C (13)..........  TN 1192 -U-   W17   W13   L1    W5    W1    L3      4.0

   3. Kernell, David C (3)..........  TN 1496 W19   -U-   D1    W5    -U-   -U-   W2      3.5

   4. Knight, Kevin (8).............  TN 1324 L5    -U-   -U-   W18   W16   W13   L1      3.0
   5. Berryhill, Joseph (12)........  TN 1215 W4    L1    W6    L3    L2    -U-   W13     3.0

   6. Van Doren, Jonathan (9).......  TN 1306 L1    W18   L5    D9    W13   L8    L7      2.5
   7. Warren, Randall A (11)........  TN 1223 -U-   -U-   -U-   D13   L8    W15   W6      2.5

   8. Butler, Patrick C (1).........  TN 1700 -U-   -U-   -U-   -U-   W7    W6    -U-     2.0

   9. Hellwig, Luke (4).............  TN 1384 -U-   D13   -U-   D6    L1    -U-   -U-     1.0
  10. Young,David (5)...............  TN 1373 -U-   -U-   -U-   -U-   L14   -U-   W19     1.0
  11. O'Bar, Sam (6)................  TN 1365 -U-   -U-   -U-   -U-   L15   W19   -U-     1.0
  12. Beatty, Mark R (7)............  TN 1353 -U-   -U-   -U-   -U-   W19   -U-   -U-     1.0
  13. Jones, David S (14)...........  TN 1062 -U-   D9    L2    D7    L6    L4    L5      1.0
  14. Butler, Brittany (16).........  TN  710 -U-   -U-   -U-   -U-   W10   -U-   -U-     1.0
  15. Butler, Justin (17)...........  TN  668 -U-   -U-   -U-   -U-   W11   L7    -U-     1.0
  16. Bayles, Sasha C (18)..........  TN  615 -U-   -U-   -U-   W19   L4    -U-   -U-     1.0

  17. Rice,Keith (10)...............  TN 1250 -U-   L2    -U-   -U-   -U-   -U-   -U-     0.0
  18. Jernigan, Christopher (15)....  TN  771 -U-   L6    -U-   L4    -U-   -U-   -U-     0.0
  19. Knight,Debra (19).............  TN nnnn L3    -U-   -U-   L16   L12   L11   L10     0.0


Reserve 2004 -- Good Moves                                     Standings, Page 1

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Bogle, Allan (2)                 1591   5.5   24.5   27.0   23.5   84.5
    2 Stratton,Kent C (13)             1192   4.0   24.0   24.0   16.0   79.5
    3 Kernell, David C (3)             1496   3.5    9.0   14.5   14.5   52.5
    4 Berryhill, Joseph (12)           1215   3.0   17.5   23.0   13.0   79.0
    5 Knight, Kevin (8)                1324   3.0   11.0   16.5    9.0   45.5
    6 Van Doren, Jonathan (9)          1306   2.5   19.0   24.5   11.0   56.5
    7 Warren, Randall A (11)           1223   2.5    7.5   12.0    5.0   24.0
    8 Butler, Patrick C (1)            1700   2.0    2.5    6.5    5.0   16.0
    9 Jones, David S (14)              1062   1.0   17.0   21.5    5.0   59.0
   10 Hellwig, Luke (4)                1384   1.0    4.0    9.5    5.0   39.5
   11 Butler, Justin (17)               668   1.0    3.5    7.5    3.0    7.0
   12 Bayles, Sasha C (18)              615   1.0    1.0    5.0    4.0    9.0
   13 Young,David (5)                  1373   1.0    1.0    5.0    1.0    3.0
   14 O'Bar, Sam (6)                   1365   1.0    1.0    4.5    2.0    3.0
   15 Butler, Brittany (16)             710   1.0    0.0    3.5    3.0    1.0
   16 Beatty, Mark R (7)               1353   1.0    0.0    1.0    3.0    0.0
   17 Knight,Debra (19)                nnnn   0.0   14.5   19.5    0.0   24.5
   18 Jernigan, Christopher (15)        771   0.0    2.5    6.5    0.0   20.0
   19 Rice,Keith (10)                  1250   0.0    0.0    4.5    0.0   16.0